Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
you RUN the place
50 Main St, Odessa, Ontario, K0H 2H0, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brent Fallis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (4)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (5)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (4)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (16)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (10)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (5)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (4)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (7)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (6)
2011 - KASSAA XC Championships (7)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (5)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (4)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (3)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Boys 100m Preliminary - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
May 12th 2012, 6:49pm
Comments
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- May 11, 2012
Belleville, ON, CA
Mens 100m Senior
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.79
nwi
1
2
Halliwell, Carson
Bayridge
11.02
nwi
2
3
Hobbs, Ryan
Frontenac
11.14
nwi
2
4
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.19
nwi
6
5
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.21
nwi
9
6
Eking, Fiyin
Trinity College
11.23
nwi
3
7
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.24
nwi
8
8
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.34
nwi
6
9
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
11.47
nwi
4
10
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
11.51
nwi
8
11
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
11.57
nwi
3
12
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
11.59
nwi
5
12
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
11.59
nwi
2
14
Upton, Dillon
Haliburton Highl
11.66
nwi
1
15
Macklem, Evan
Bayridge
11.70
nwi
3
16
Du-Pere-Le, Mathieu
ES Marc Garneau
11.78
nwi
6
17
Reynolds, Dan
Port Hope
11.84
nwi
4
18
Ellis, Xavier
Sinclair
11.88
nwi
5
19
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
11.90
nwi
1
20
Babcock, Brett
Kingston
11.92
nwi
7
21
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
11.94
nwi
5
22
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.07
nwi
6
23
Yun, Clement
Kingston
12.10
nwi
4
24
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
12.12
nwi
9
25
Leclerc, Alex
St Paul's - Tren
12.14
nwi
2
26
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.15
nwi
1
27
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
12.18
nwi
7
28
Yamamoto, Teruo
Albert College
12.19
nwi
9
29
Isaacs, Tyler
Napanee
12.21
nwi
3
30
Boulerice, Cole
Nicholson
12.22
nwi
5
31
Paul, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
12.23
nwi
9
32
Adlebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
12.32
nwi
1
33
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
12.34
nwi
2
34
Barsley, Garnet
Prince Edward Co
12.37
nwi
3
35
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
12.38
nwi
4
36
Dorman, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
12.40
nwi
7
37
Flatman, Damon
Haliburton Highl
12.43
nwi
9
38
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
12.56
nwi
6
39
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
12.58
nwi
7
40
Long, Caleb
Bayridge
12.59
nwi
7
41
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
12.63
nwi
8
42
Sealy, Jaleel
Sinclair
12.67
nwi
2
43
Lopez, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
12.74
nwi
5
44
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
12.79
nwi
6
45
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
12.82
nwi
8
46
Henderson, Alex
Ernestown
12.90
nwi
3
47
Lee, Jelani
Albert College
12.92
nwi
7
48
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
12.96
nwi
1
49
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
12.97
nwi
8
50
Duart, Marc Francis
Ernestown
13.00
nwi
7
51
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
13.03
nwi
9
52
Therien-Lav, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
13.12
nwi
7
53
Walters, Josh
La Salle - Kings
13.16
nwi
1
54
McDonald, Jamie
Napanee
13.27
nwi
8
55
Stanley, Evan
Norwood
13.66
nwi
4
56
Fraser-Mor, Garrett
Sydenham
14.39
nwi
8
57
Ma, Felix
Trinity College
14.88
nwi
6
58
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
18.03
nwi
2
59
Neff, Mike
Sydenham
18.97
nwi
3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
100m Finals - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Junior Boys 100m Preliminary - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2
Junior Boys 300m Hurdles - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational2
Junior Boys 400m - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Junior Boys 800m Final - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational2
Junior Girls 1500m Final - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Junior Girls 300m Hurdles - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Junior Girls 400m - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Junior Girls 800m Final - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational2
Junior and Midget Girls 100m Preliminary - Bay of Quinte Track In
Midget Boys 100m Preliminary - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2
Midget Boys 300m Hurdles - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational2
Midget Boys 400m - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Midget Boys 800m Final - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational2
Midget Girls 1500m Final - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Midget Girls 300m Hurdles - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Midget Girls 400m - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Open Boys Steeplechase - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Open Girls Steeplechase - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Senior Boys 100m Preliminary - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2
Senior Boys 400m Hurdles - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational2
Senior Boys 400m Sec 1- Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Senior Girls 100m Preliminary - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Senior Girls 400m - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Senior Girls 400m Hurdles - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
More videos
Senior Boys 100m Preliminaries - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2012
91 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
4
3
2013
7
8
2012
45
11
2011
37
11
2010
11
10
2009
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!